info@dabeer.es contact
Privacy policy
S.A.DABEER protects the privacy of the information obtained from users of this website. We undertake to make every effort to respect the privacy of our users. We manage the information obtained about our users as follows: collective data. This website may store certain parts of information called "cookies" on the visitor's computer. These "cookies" only refer to the website that was stored when the user accesses the website again. "Cookies" can tell us how and when websites are visited. This technology does not store personal information. The purpose of using this technology is to improve the service provided.

Personal data
S.A.DABEER may store personal data of website users always with their consent through registration and the contact forms provided on the website. This collection of information is performed pursuant to Organic Law 15/1999, of 13 December (Personal Data Protection Act) and other implementing legislation. You may exercise your right to access, rectify, cancel and oppose the processing of your personal data, under the terms and conditions foreseen in said Act. For your greater convenience, you may exercise the aforementioned rights by contacting S.A.DABEER Pje. Arrahona 18, 2º Polígono Industrial Santiga 08210 Barbarà del Vallès - Barcelona (Spain) Fax 00 34 93 7185673 - Tel 00 34 93 7195359 - info@dabeer.es

Applicable laws
The use of the website and this legal notice shall be governed by Spanish laws. Any legal action or procedure related to this website shall be only submitted to a Spanish court located in the City of Barcelona.

Changes
Any change in this legal waiver shall be duly notified on this same website.

Registration in the Trade Register
Registered in the Trade Register of Barcelona and its province, volume: 1328, book 779, section 2, folio: 107, sheet: 9.657 entry 1.

Pje. Arrahona 18, 2º - Polígono Industrial Santiga - 08210 Barberà del Vallès - Barcelona (Spain) - F + 34 93 7185673 - T + 34 93 7195359